Letzte Liga
aktuelle Spiele 
Zurzeit keine Spiele.
Anzeige ab 30 Minuten
vor Spielbeginn.
 
letzte Spiele 
Spiel beendet
BSV Future Bern 27 : 18
(11 : 10)
MU19E
Pfadi Winterthur
HSG SVL U17 Inter 30 : 39
(20 : 19)
MU17I
SG Thalwil
TV Pratteln NS 1 28 : 41
(17 : 22)
MU13I
SG Pilatus
TV Birsfelden 15 : 35
(7 : 19)
MU15I
SG Muttenz/ Pratteln
SPONO EAGLES 27 : 15
(15 : 9)
FU16E
HV Herz' b'see
LC Brühl Handball 38 : 32
(22 : 16)
FU16E
GC Amicitia Zürich
SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 29 : 30
(13 : 18)
MU19E
HSC Suhr Aarau
SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 25 : 33
(13 : 17)
MU15E
HSC Suhr Aarau
BSV Future Bern 21 : 17
(11 : 7)
MU15E
Pfadi Winterthur
CS Chênois Genève Handball 30 : 19
(12 : 10)
M1
BSV Bern Muri 2
SG Muttenz/ Pratteln 19 : 26
(9 : 11)
MU17I
SG CS Chênois Genève M17G
HSC Kreuzlingen 33 : 24
(18 : 12)
MU15P
HC Flawil
HSG Nordwest 31 : 37
(18 : 21)
MU19E
HC GS Stäfa
SG Léman Genève 36 : 23
(21 : 12)
MU15I
SG Wohlen/Muri
HSG Oensingen 18 : 34
(8 : 16)
FU14E
LC Brühl Handball
SG Möhlin/ Magden 20 : 32
(9 : 15)
MU19E
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SG Stans/Altdorf 23 : 36
(10 : 19)
MU17I
KTV Muotathal
HC Vikings Liestal 27 : 37
(13 : 20)
MU15P
ATV/KV Basel
GC Amicitia Zürich 21 : 22
(10 : 11)
SPL1/SPL2
HSG Leimental
HSG Leimental 21 : 20
(13 : 10)
FU16E
BSV Stans
LK Zug 28 : 25
(9 : 9)
FU16E
HSG Aargau Ost FU16 Elite
Yellow Winterthur 2 34 : 27
(18 : 13)
M2
SG Magden/ Möhlin
SG Reuss A 18 : 30
(7 : 18)
MU15P
BSV Stans
SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 20 : 30
(9 : 17)
MU17E
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSG Nordwest Juniorinnen 42 : 25
(20 : 11)
FU14E
LK Zug
BSV Future Bern 17 : 35
(5 : 18)
MU17E
Pfadi Winterthur
HSC Kreuzlingen 21 : 35
(10 : 14)
MU17P
SV Fides
SG Bodensee Arbon-GoRo 24 : 26
(15 : 12)
MU15I
Pfadi Winterthur 2
DHB Rotweiss Thun 30 : 28
(16 : 11)
SPL1
LK Zug
PSG Lyss 23 : 23
(12 : 12)
F3
HSG Mythen-Shooters
HC Hopfenperle 35 : 19
(20 : 7)
M3
SG Steffisburg 2/TV Thun/Wacker
HSG Nordwest 21 : 25
(9 : 14)
MU15E
HC GS Stäfa
Albis Foxes Handball 21 : 34
(12 : 18)
M4
TV Räterschen Handball
Red Dragons Uster + 25 : 31
(10 : 14)
FU14E
HV Herz' b'see
HV Herz' b'see 31 : 12
(18 : 3)
FU18E
SPONO EAGLES
GC Amicitia Zürich 40 : 24
(17 : 8)
FU14E
SPONO EAGLES
SG Pilatus 36 : 31
(20 : 13)
MU19E
Kadetten Schaffhausen
HSG Leimental 33 : 24
(20 : 10)
MU19I
TV Thalwil
BSV Stans 24 : 29
(9 : 14)
SPL2
LK Zug II
LK Zug 33 : 22
(19 : 7)
FU18E
LC Brühl Handball
Yellow Winterthur 33 : 18
(17 : 7)
SPL1/SPL2
SG Yverdon & Crissier
Lakers Stäfa 28 : 27
(14 : 16)
MNLB
TV Möhlin
HSC Kreuzlingen 34 : 24
(17 : 10)
MU19I
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
HC Goldach-Rorschach 4 29 : 14
(13 : 8)
F3
SG Oberwil
SG TV Solothurn 31 : 34
(14 : 11)
MNLB
BSV Stans
SG Vaud Handball West 39 : 37
(17 : 18)
MU17E
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
US Yverdon 30 : 23
(15 : 13)
M1
KTV Muotathal
PSG Lyss 22 : 30
(13 : 15)
M1
HBC Nyon 1
Pfadi Winterthur 28 : 29
(14 : 12)
MNLA
Kadetten Schaffhausen
HC Malters 18 : 14
(9 : 3)
F2
HC Servette 1
HSG Nordwest 33 : 27
(14 : 15)
MU17E
HC GS Stäfa
TV Appenzell 20 : 11
(8 : 3)
MU13P S2
HC Arbon Espoirs
LC Brühl Handball 26 : 30
(12 : 15)
SPL1
SPONO EAGLES
Red Dragons Uster 31 : 21
(13 : 9)
M1
SC Frauenfeld
HV Herz' b'see 25 : 22
(16 : 12)
SPL1/SPL2
HSC Kreuzlingen
RTV 1879 Basel 28 : 28
(11 : 11)
MNLB
SG GS/ Kadetten
SG Pilatus 19 : 35
(10 : 15)
MU15E
HSG Aargau Ost U15 Elite
SG HV Olten 28 : 31
(12 : 15)
M1
SG Pilatus
KTV Visp Handball 35 : 30
(13 : 12)
M1
Handball Emmen
GC Amicitia Zürich 30 : 29
(15 : 16)
M1
HC Romanshorn 1
Pfader Neuhausen 1 33 : 37
(17 : 15)
M1
HC Einsiedeln
HSG Leimental 20 : 36
(10 : 18)
M1
HV Herz' b'see
SG Muotathal/ Mythen-Shooters 34 : 32
(18 : 14)
MU19I
SG Stans/Altdorf
SG HSCK/Pfadi 21 : 28
(12 : 9)
MU17I
HSG Aargau Ost U17 Inter 1
SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1 26 : 20
(13 : 11)
F2
Club 72 Köniz
Albis Foxes Handball 32 : 27
(14 : 12)
F3
FSG Lausanne-Ville/ Cugy
TSV Frick 1 28 : 24
(17 : 11)
M2
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
Yellow Winterthur 2 21 : 19
(11 : 8)
F1
DHB Rotweiss Thun 2
HC Horgen 31 : 24
(17 : 11)
MNLB
TV Birsfelden
Seen Tigers 31 : 34
(15 : 15)
M1
HSC Kreuzlingen 1